COURSETIMEBMCNORMAL
ROYAL JAKARTA GOLF CLUB *RESERVASI VIA BIRDIEMonday (AM/PM)750,000800,000
Tuesday - Thursday (AM/PM)980,0001,080,000
Friday (AM/PM)1,050,0001,150,000
Saturday / PH (PM)1,650,0001,750,000
Sunday (PM)1,500,0001,600,000
EMERALDAMonday (AM/PM)700,000840,000
Tuesday - Friday (AM/PM)785,000965,000
Saturday & PH (PM)1,568,0002,065,000
Sunday (PM)1,248,0001,745,000
*booking via Birdie
RIVERSIDEWeekday (AM / PM)750,000900,000
Tuesday - Loyalty Program750,000
Saturday (AM)1,950,0002,500,000
Saturday (PM)1,200,0001,400,000
Sunday (PM)1,000,0001,200,000
PERMATA SENTUL GOLFMonday (All Day)400,000465,000
Tuesday s.d Friday (AM)600,000758,000
Tuesday s.d Friday (PM)550,000628,000
Saturday (PM)800,0001,148,000
Sunday (PM)750,000978,000
PALM HILL GOLF CLUBTuesday s.d Friday (AM)715,000850,000
Tuesday s.d Friday (PM)650,000799,000
Saturday (PM)910,0001,360,000
Sunday/Public Holiday (PM)910,0001,085,000
Minimal 1 Flight (4 player)
KLUB GOLF BOGOR RAYAMonday (AM)650,000650,000
Monday (PM)590,000590,000
Tuesday - Friday (AM)750,000980,000
Tuesday - Friday (PM)700,000850,000
Saturday (PM)1,175,0001,575,000
Sunday & PH (AM)1,950,0002,400,000
Sunday & PH (PM)1,055,0001,325,000
RAINBOW HILLS GOLF CLUBMonday - Friday (AM) min 4 flight710,000860,000
Monday - Friday (PM) min 4 flight-735,000
Saturday (AM) min 4 flight1,725,0002,240,000
Saturday (PM) min 4 flight1,140,0001,590,000
Sunday & PH (AM) min 4 flight1,490,0002,040,000
Sunday & PH (PM) min 4 flight1,035,0001,440,000
Reservasi via Birdie
GADING RAYA PADANG GOLF & CLUBWeekday (Tuesday - Friday)800,000925,000
Group Weekday (> 16 - max. 60 player)700,000
Group Sunday & PH (PM) ( •16 - max. 40 player)1,565,0001,815,000
GUNUNG GEULIS GOLFEAST COURSE & WEST COURSE
Tuesday - Friday650,0001,100,000
Saturday (AM)1,600,0002,900,000
Saturday (PM)1,400,0001,900,000
Sunday/Holiday (AM)1,500,0002,100,000
Sunday/Holiday (PM)1,300,0001,400,000
MODERN GOLF & GCWeekday AM & PM675,000885,000
Saturday AM1,650,0002,400,000
Saturday PM925,0001,990,000
Sunday AM1,350,0002,200,000
Sunday PM925,0001,700,000
THE ROYALE KRAKATAU GOLFWeekday AM & PM375,000450,000
Weekend AM875,000995,000
Weekend PM740,000855,000
(include cart)
SENAYAN NATIONALMonday AM & PM495,000550,000
Tuesday - Friday AM775,000850,000
Tuesday - Friday PM600,000650,000
Saturday (AM)1,850,0001,950,000
Saturday (PM)1,375,0001,450,000
Sunday (AM)1,375,0001,450,000
Sunday (PM)900,000950,000
JABABEKA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUBWeekday545,000700,000
Weekend (AM)1,845,0002,045,000
Weekend (PM)1,270,0001,545,000
JAKARTA GOLF CLUB RAWAMANGUNWednesday (AM) / (PM)425,000550,000
Thursday (AM) / (PM)425,000550,000
Friday (AM) / (PM)425,000550,000
PADANG GOLF CILANGKAPMonday - Friday
(AM)250,000270,000
(PM)200,000220,000
Thursday200,000220,000
Saturday - Sunday
(AM)385,000410,000
(PM)330,000355,000
PARAHYANGAN GOLF *BOOKING VIA BIRDIEMonday - Friday (AM) & (PM)827,000880,000
Saturday (PM)1,447,0001,500,000
Sunday / PH (PM)1,147,0001,200,000
DAGO HERITAGE GOLFMonday & Wednesday (AM)Disc 20%350,000
Tuesday, Thursday & Friday (AM)Disc 20%512,900
Saturday (AM)Disc 10%951,723
Sunday / PH (AM)Disc 10%819,530
Monday s.d Friday (PM)Disc 20%350,000
Saturday (PM)Disc 10%600,000
Sunday / PH (PM)Disc 10%500,000
MERAPI GOLFWeekday (Monday - Friday)617,375687,500
Saturday / PH1,468,7501,675,000
Sunday1,362,5001,550,000
BOROBUDURWeekday550,000650,000
Weekend1,100,0001,350,000
ARAYA GOLFWeekday (AM) & (PM) 18 holes410,000450,000
Weekend (AM) & (PM) 18 holes700,000800,000
BUKIT DARMO GOLFWeekday Monday - Friday (AM) & (PM)550,000910,000
Weekend Saturday & Sunday (AM)1,050,0001,360,000
Weekend Saturday & Sunday (PM)950,0001,150,000
PADIVALLEY GOLF CLUBTuesday s.d Friday (AM & PM)
9 Hole385,000400,000
18 Hole530,000600,000
Saturday 18 Hole970,0001,150,000
Sunday & PH
9 Hole502,000580,000
18 Hole770,000900,000
PADANG GOLF SUKAJADI *BOOKING VIA BIRDIEWeekday650,0001,000,000
Weekend650,0001,400,000
PALM SPRINGS GOLF & CC *RESERVASI VIA BIRDIEWeekday (Monday - Friday) 18 holes460,000970,000
Saturday : Peak Periode (06.30 AM - 12.00 PM)1,000,0001,720,000
After Lunch tee time930,0001,440,000
Sunday & PH : Peak Periode (06.30 AM - 12.00 PM)820,0001,500,000
After Lunch Tee Time570,0001,340,000
GRAHA METROPOLITAN GOLF MEDANWeekday560,000640,000
Weekend710,000810,000
PRACTICE RANGE ROYALE JAKARTAWeekday & PH5%
(every purchase 100 balls)
MEGA ALAM PARK DRIVING RANGEEvery purchase 100 ballsfree 50 balls
Monday - Sunday (07:00 AM - 21:00 PM)

BEST GOLF COURSE

LATEST UPDATE GOLF PRICE LIST